iiiii
Browse by Length | Browse from Dictionary | Domain Statistics | Bulk Check | Domains SEO | Words SEO
Browse com, net, org, us, info, biz, mobi domain names from our extensive collection of dictionaries and word lists. A domain might have no meaning in English yet is a popular word in another language.
Dictionary .BIZ domainsWordsAvailable%Taken%
Frequent Words90100.00%90099.89%
Common English Words72,96315,27820.94%22,08930.27%
Female Names4,9412454.96%1,53531.07%
Male Names3,895932.39%1,65742.54%
English Names21,9621,0784.91%5,98827.27%
Google Zeitgeist7,1531,95727.36%4285.98%
US Places10,1965845.73%1,49114.62%
Scrabble Dictionary113,80917,55915.43%23,36820.53%
Single Words351,52748,61813.83%31,4418.94%
Compound Words252,67848,01919.00%20,5488.13%
Spanish Words85,7817,2088.40%3,8994.55%
German Words158,96924,67715.52%4,2822.69%
French Words132,57212,4079.36%6,2884.74%
Italian Words60,4174,4447.36%2,2633.75%
Japanese Words115,4697,1206.17%5,7775.00%
Vietnamese Words18,5731,7369.35%1,4457.78%

Search i

My Bookmarks

  • [no bookmark]
  • [click on a domain to add]

Random Searches

Make money from domains
Park undeveloped domains and get paid for each click! High payout rates.

Earn cash while you sleep
Domain parking is the simplest way to earn money from your registered domain names. The idle domain is used to display relevant ads, every time a consumer clicks on one of the advertisements, you earn cash.

Webmaster? Earn Cash


For Sale

aspirins.comGebot
bub.comGebot
germany.org9,999 $US
publishing.comGebot
mall.netGebot
sound.comGebot
jwe.comGebot
crux.comGebot
bunny.comGebot
computer.de345,000 EUR

Recently Sold

turnit.com9,000 $US
opiniones.es1,000 EUR
ytic.com1,500 $US
dsh.net1,800 $US
forever.at9,000 EUR
ourair.com9,800 $US
farmgo.com2,000 $US
xeoss.com1,500 EUR
slotsstars.com4,000 EUR
ind.us1,500 $US
 
Copyright 2000-2007 123finder.com. All rights reserved. Ad Management Solution provided by AdSpeed.com Bookmark | del.icio.us